Netherlands Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables


Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K compatible transceivers. We send the ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K is fully compatible with your system.

ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K general descriptions
This ZTE compliant XFP-10GE-S10K is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver equipment. The XFP-10GE-S10K transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking.The XFP-10GE-S10K is 100% compatible with all ZTE series equipment systems that support XFP transceivers.

ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.


Netherlands Fiber Optics

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Netherlands Address:2517 JT Den Haag.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping

Customer Support

tech support:
after sales: