Netherlands Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310

Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 general descriptions
This Huawei compliant XENPAK-LX-SM1310 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver equipment. The XENPAK-LX-SM1310 transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking.The XENPAK-LX-SM1310 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment systems that support XENPAK transceivers.

Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei XENPAK-LX-SM1310 beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.


Netherlands Fiber Optics

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Netherlands Address:2517 JT Den Haag.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping

Customer Support

tech support:
after sales: