Netherlands Fibre Optic

Connect the people, connect the world ...

Fiber Optic Cables
Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Stop wasting money and time from online shops,buy fast delivery and 100% compatible Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving a lot of money and time compared with buying from online retail stores. We make and store the Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI is fully compatible with your system.

Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI general descriptions
This Huawei compliant SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km transceiver equipment. The SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI transceiver equipment ensure a cost-effective and quality linking.The SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI is 100% compatible with all Huawei series equipment systems that support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI data sheet and transceiver details
transceiver model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE-BX-U
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Sunrisefibre.com is a international manufacturer and distributor of high quality brand new compatible Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI beyond your expectation, it is the one stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,just contact us and let us know the transceivers you require.

 

Netherlands Fiber Optics

China Factory:No 168 Golden Ground Industrial Area;
Netherlands Address:2517 JT Den Haag.

Site map

Click to see the sitemap of  Sunrise International Limited website.

Products catalogues

Detailed products information in PDF format, sorted in A to Z order.

Purchase FAQs

Making contract
International shipping
Warranty
More...

Customer Support

tech support: tc@huihongfiber.com
after sales: service@huihongfiber.com